spanish version

This is the list of all recipes belonging to this category. Beside de recipe name you can see the list of scores for each recipes. Clicking on any column name, the list will we sorted by the value or the selected score, or alfabetically if yu click on the Recipe name column.

Recipe nameTOTALFIBE_DE_RP_ASUGEFAM_RV_RP_Q
Blue cheese filled dates25.427.087.115.212.00.00.06.85.9100.0
Traditional Adobo (Pork in Vinegar and Soy Sauce)21.31.331.016.866.10.04.628.619.5100.0
Two colored snack14.010.942.97.821.20.00.016.610.4100.0
Mushroom and onion bruschetta11.813.037.96.615.00.00.47.412.251.7
Falafel11.412.654.53.99.60.00.03.16.590.6
Apple with blue cheese snack9.84.025.210.020.40.00.68.36.4100.0
Aperitivos de queso con chiles9.15.711.614.017.10.01.313.68.2100.0
Quail egg with chorizo snack7.83.621.07.816.30.00.55.16.6100.0
Pimientos rellenos de queso de cabra0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Champinones rellenos0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0