spanish version

This is the list of all recipes belonging to this category. Beside de recipe name you can see the list of scores for each recipes. Clicking on any column name, the list will we sorted by the value or the selected score, or alfabetically if yu click on the Recipe name column.

Recipe nameTOTALFIBE_DE_RP_ASUGEFAM_RV_RP_Q
Lentil Soup33.376.839.126.062.80.00.027.630.150.7
Potato and Leek Soup27.233.566.422.332.40.02.415.629.456.4
Clam soup25.912.321.910.874.20.028.130.726.8100.0
Artichoke Oyster Soup24.415.327.317.060.30.019.228.327.2100.0
Amazing Carrot Soup20.213.975.215.123.10.00.015.211.143.8
Potato Cheese Soup18.018.225.720.340.80.00.517.915.820.9
Mussel soup14.24.026.610.226.90.06.120.817.0100.0
Sopa naranja con anacardos0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Sopa de boniato y pera0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0