spanish version

This is the list of all recipes belonging to this category. Beside de recipe name you can see the list of scores for each recipes. Clicking on any column name, the list will we sorted by the value or the selected score, or alfabetically if yu click on the Recipe name column.

Recipe nameTOTALFIBE_DE_RP_ASUGEFAM_RV_RP_Q
Kiwi & cucumber juice20.226.282.05.66.90.00.09.916.380.9
Apple, celery & collards juice with lineseed oil19.222.686.35.52.60.00.010.910.459.4
Apple, broccoli & parsley juice18.728.260.36.95.40.00.012.315.061.0
Apple, strawberry & nectarines juice18.234.953.38.23.90.00.011.46.038.4
Apple, nectarine & strawberry juice18.234.953.38.23.90.00.011.46.038.4
apple and cinnamon juice17.136.346.88.32.10.00.010.83.433.6
Apple & guayaba juice16.831.243.99.31.80.00.010.64.126.5
apple & peach juice16.426.554.46.74.00.00.011.14.163.5
Apple & orange juice14.118.250.35.82.30.00.010.75.739.1
Spiced tomato juice13.65.967.52.86.10.00.04.611.842.9
Peach & pineapple juice13.36.057.95.04.00.00.011.05.726.8
Tomato juice11.83.967.21.84.00.00.02.87.842.1
apple & broccoli juice0.051.167.010.511.60.00.014.523.482.4
grapefruit & strawberry iced drink0.05.257.72.41.99.10.011.18.80.0
apple, lemon, grape & apricot juice0.025.052.27.84.20.00.011.36.641.7
cabbage, carrot & blueberry juice0.058.379.27.214.90.00.016.430.477.2
apple, lime and lemon juice0.00.049.78.70.00.00.012.18.20.0
cantaloupe, lime and cherry juice0.00.060.66.80.00.00.014.514.20.0
apple and carrot juice0.00.050.67.00.00.00.012.26.50.0
energizer0.00.055.47.10.00.00.012.67.10.0
apple & pear juice0.00.046.88.10.00.00.011.44.90.0
tropical apple0.00.051.615.90.00.00.016.119.10.0
apple, lime & mandarine juice0.00.048.98.40.00.00.012.29.00.0
apple & blackberry juice0.00.058.35.20.00.00.011.56.60.0
apple & blueberry juice0.00.049.87.70.00.00.011.36.30.0
apple & strawberry juice0.00.050.96.90.00.00.011.89.00.0
double apple0.00.050.35.80.00.00.011.47.20.0
bloody apple0.00.048.66.30.00.00.011.44.90.0
apple, lime & grapefruit juice0.00.050.68.50.00.00.012.812.50.0
apple & melon juice0.00.049.46.90.00.00.011.77.30.0
apple & watermelon juice0.00.052.79.50.00.00.013.38.50.0
apple, lemon & lettuce juice0.00.049.28.30.00.00.012.110.70.0
apple, blueberries & grapes juice0.00.048.37.90.00.00.011.56.20.0
apple, cucumber & ginger juice0.00.050.66.50.00.00.011.85.60.0
grapefruit, lime & lemon juice0.00.051.03.70.00.00.02.69.60.0
grapefruit & tangerine juice0.00.050.95.40.00.00.03.710.50.0
grapefruit & watermelon juice0.00.053.85.00.00.00.09.910.60.0
grapefruit & blueberry juice0.00.053.24.90.00.00.02.811.20.0
grapefruit strawberry & raspberry juice0.00.063.85.50.00.00.013.412.70.0
grapefruit kiwi and guava juice0.00.047.87.00.00.00.03.511.60.0
grapefruit melon & peach juice0.00.055.35.10.00.00.012.711.50.0
grapefruit apple & fennel juice0.00.045.78.70.00.00.012.78.70.0
grapefruit & spirulina juice0.00.050.84.80.00.00.03.510.60.0
grapefruit carrot & ginger juice0.00.058.04.90.00.00.013.113.00.0
grapefruit blackcurrant & mulberry juice0.00.065.95.30.00.00.04.912.10.0
grapefruit lemon ginger & garlic juice0.00.053.83.80.00.00.02.99.70.0
orange & carrot juice0.00.069.23.70.00.00.012.911.70.0
orange grapefruit & blueberry juice0.00.068.04.50.00.00.02.611.50.0
orange guava & strawberry juice0.00.071.34.20.00.00.012.312.80.0
orange & pear juice0.00.051.05.90.00.00.011.48.60.0
orange melon & nectarine juice0.00.063.76.00.00.00.011.615.10.0
orange & tangerin juice0.00.058.43.80.00.00.02.611.60.0
orange & ginger juice0.00.062.11.80.00.00.01.26.00.0
orange & melon juice0.00.055.74.40.00.00.03.612.70.0
orange apple & blackberry juice0.00.056.76.50.00.00.012.211.50.0
orange lime & lemon juice0.00.060.25.80.00.00.04.014.40.0
orange & vegetables juice0.00.072.02.80.00.00.03.919.10.0
orange blackberry & fennel juice0.00.072.63.80.00.00.03.712.60.0
orange & beetroot juice0.00.063.93.20.00.00.03.011.60.0
orange & watermelon juice0.00.060.24.20.00.00.09.311.30.0
orange & pepper juice0.00.068.73.00.00.00.02.818.40.0
orange apple & raspberry juice0.00.062.75.70.00.00.012.312.60.0
Raspberry juice0.00.0100.02.70.00.00.02.66.70.0
Apple & raspberry juice0.00.065.96.60.00.00.012.69.00.0
apple raspberry & lime juice0.00.066.26.80.00.00.012.79.90.0
raspberry with citrics juice0.00.067.85.80.00.00.04.413.00.0
raspberry grapefruit & lemon juice0.00.0100.04.50.00.00.03.911.90.0
raspberry melon and celery juice0.00.075.34.00.00.00.06.210.70.0
Raspberry pear and cucumber juice0.00.068.77.20.00.00.013.310.30.0
Raspberry & pineapple juice0.00.069.17.40.00.00.05.215.10.0
raspberry blackberry & blueberry juice0.00.080.65.90.00.00.04.612.50.0
raspberry orange apple & spirulina juice0.00.069.47.60.00.00.013.412.60.0
peach & blackberry juice0.00.075.54.40.00.00.012.79.60.0
Peach & strawberry juice0.00.070.04.50.00.00.012.812.10.0
Peach & melon juice0.00.063.94.40.00.00.012.710.70.0
Peach apple lime & mint juice0.00.059.75.90.00.00.012.37.00.0
Peach, celery & spirulina juice0.00.070.74.10.00.00.012.87.70.0
Peach & tangerine juice0.00.060.25.90.00.00.012.89.60.0
Peach, apple, carrot & raspberry juice0.00.067.26.70.00.00.013.810.70.0
Apple & cherry juice0.00.051.37.60.00.00.012.04.90.0
Cherry orange & lime juice0.00.057.25.30.00.00.011.38.90.0
Cherry & pineapple juice0.00.054.78.30.00.00.012.611.00.0
Cherry, apple & betroot juice0.00.052.67.90.00.00.012.66.30.0
Cherry, cucumber & celery juice0.00.062.94.40.00.00.012.86.60.0
Pear, apple, carrot & ginger juice0.00.052.97.90.00.00.013.18.20.0
Pear juice with ginger & cinnamom0.00.048.18.70.00.00.012.05.50.0
Pear, blueberry & blackberry juice0.00.056.27.50.00.00.012.38.50.0
Pear, raspberry & strawberry juice0.00.062.66.60.00.00.012.711.40.0
Pear & blackberry juice0.00.056.37.70.00.00.012.48.20.0
Pear & cranberry juice0.00.047.07.70.00.00.011.65.40.0
Pear & tangerine juice0.00.049.50.80.00.00.01.70.90.0
Pear, kiwi & guayaba juice0.00.053.51.00.00.00.01.42.40.0
Pear, melon & mint juice0.00.067.81.70.00.00.05.34.90.0
Pear, pineapple & lime juice0.00.049.19.90.00.00.012.68.70.0
Pear & apricot juice0.00.063.618.30.00.00.018.720.20.0
Pear, celery & ginger juice0.00.050.66.80.00.00.012.16.30.0
Pear, cucumber & mint juice0.00.051.26.90.00.00.012.16.00.0
Pear, carrot, pineapple & ginger juice0.00.053.510.10.00.00.014.314.10.0
Pineapple & lime juice0.00.053.84.80.00.00.02.78.90.0
Pineapple, raspberry & strawberry juice0.00.064.87.00.00.00.013.714.80.0
Pineapple, blackberry & blackcurrant juice0.00.069.67.50.00.00.06.215.20.0
Pineapple & watermelon juice0.00.059.32.60.00.00.08.23.90.0
Pineapple, blackcurrants & fennel juice0.00.077.74.60.00.00.05.411.10.0
Pineapple, orange & ginger juice0.00.056.26.50.00.00.04.013.70.0
Pineapple, apple, carrot & celery juice0.00.058.96.40.00.00.013.912.10.0
Pineapple & spirulina juice0.00.060.04.80.00.00.03.19.10.0
Pineapple, apple & fennel juice0.00.055.25.50.00.00.012.55.70.0
Pineapple and betroot juice0.00.057.15.40.00.00.04.011.20.0
Pineapple, celery & watercress juice0.00.060.45.20.00.00.011.615.70.0
Pineapple & ginger juice with lineseed oil0.00.087.05.90.00.00.03.08.90.0
Pineapple, melon & guayaba juice0.00.047.46.10.00.00.03.99.60.0
Carrot, apple & orange juice0.00.063.34.60.00.00.013.19.50.0
Carrot & orange juice0.00.072.64.70.00.00.06.314.30.0
Carrot, apple, orange & vegetable juice0.00.071.33.90.00.00.011.316.50.0
Carrot, celery & ginger juice0.00.078.74.30.00.00.011.113.50.0
Carrot, pineapple & cabbage juice0.00.065.44.70.00.00.05.413.80.0
Carrot, melon & watermelon juice with spirulina0.00.069.05.80.00.00.015.316.20.0
Carrot & sweet pepper juice0.00.091.33.80.00.00.05.317.50.0
Carrot & parsley juice0.00.078.44.00.00.00.06.316.20.0
Carrot, sweet pepper, sweet potato & broccoli juice0.00.079.96.00.00.00.08.221.50.0
carrot, orange & garlic juice with ginger0.00.074.55.00.00.00.06.714.70.0
Carrot, celery, lime & mint juice0.00.077.94.40.00.00.011.214.30.0
carrot, apple, celery & mint juice0.00.067.16.05.70.00.015.413.60.0
Carrot, tomato, celery & lime juice0.00.074.95.20.00.00.012.819.10.0
Carrot, celery, parsley & lemon juice0.00.077.28.90.00.00.015.829.40.0
Carrot, beetroot, celery & lime juice0.00.076.75.00.00.00.012.316.60.0
Carrot, celery, watercress & spinach juice0.00.089.95.111.60.00.017.430.40.0
Carrot, cucumber & lime juice0.00.078.10.90.00.00.01.92.70.0
Carrot, grapefruit, orange & mint juice0.00.074.95.50.00.00.06.916.50.0
Carrot, orange & parsley juice0.00.074.34.80.00.00.06.819.20.0
Carrot, grapefruit & ginger juice0.00.082.65.60.00.00.07.015.80.0
Carrot, orange & melon juice0.00.068.76.70.00.00.011.920.30.0
Carrot, apple, lime & ginger juice0.00.067.16.10.00.00.015.113.00.0
Carrot, apple & kiwi juice0.00.065.95.70.00.00.013.715.70.0
Carrot, apple & blackcurrant juice0.00.072.97.40.00.00.016.817.80.0
Carrot, pineapple, ginger & lineseed oil juice0.00.093.910.10.00.00.08.720.20.0
Cucumber & carrot juice0.00.079.54.90.00.00.013.215.20.0
Cucumber & apple juice0.00.056.14.90.00.00.012.26.30.0
Cucumber & pear juice0.00.057.35.20.00.00.012.46.60.0
Cucumber, apple, ginger & mint0.00.057.05.00.00.00.012.36.40.0
Cucumber, melon, pear & mint juice0.00.062.04.80.00.00.013.211.80.0
Cucumber & watermelon juice0.00.070.32.70.00.00.012.46.40.0
Cucumber, grapefruit & orange juice0.00.083.53.30.00.00.09.411.30.0
Cucumber, tomato, lemon & parsley juice0.00.077.61.90.00.00.012.510.40.0
cucumber, guayaba & apple juice0.00.049.95.90.00.00.012.07.80.0
Cucumber, apple & beetroot juice0.00.059.25.60.00.00.013.49.00.0
Pineapple, broccoli, watercress & parsley juice0.00.063.65.20.00.00.06.716.70.0
Pear, broccoli & celery juice0.00.065.55.20.00.00.013.412.00.0
Orange, spinach & celery juice0.00.079.85.10.00.00.030.145.50.0
Grapefruit & broccoli juice0.00.015.63.70.00.00.04.014.20.0
Apple, lime, lettuce & spinach juice0.00.079.56.00.00.00.019.537.10.0
Orange, collards & carrot juice0.00.090.03.30.00.00.013.222.90.0
Collards, spinach, celery & grapefruit juice0.00.042.63.90.00.00.019.340.20.0
Carrot, lime, watercress & parsley juice0.00.082.22.40.00.00.012.813.30.0
Tomato, lemon & parsley juice0.00.067.02.00.00.00.04.012.40.0
Beetroot, carrot, apple & orange juice0.00.065.35.50.00.00.014.513.60.0
Beetroot, apple & celery juice0.00.057.75.70.00.00.013.59.90.0
Grapefruit, beetroot & celery juice0.00.083.23.30.00.00.09.112.00.0
Beetroot, carrot & orange juice0.00.070.15.20.00.00.015.317.10.0
Pear, lime & parsnip juice0.00.053.98.80.00.00.013.610.90.0
Apple, lime, parsnip & mint juice0.00.052.78.10.00.00.013.210.00.0
Melon, carrot & sweet potato juice0.00.069.25.80.00.00.015.114.30.0
Pineapple, sweet potato & carrot juice0.00.060.67.50.00.00.08.012.50.0
Tomato, celery & ginger juice0.00.073.42.40.00.00.09.513.00.0
tomato, lemon & parsley juice0.00.067.12.00.00.00.04.212.50.0
Tomato, sweet pepper, celery & lemon juice0.00.072.84.50.00.00.010.925.20.0
Tomato, celery & watercress juice0.00.069.02.70.00.00.08.218.40.0
Tomato, sweet pepper, celery & parsley juice0.00.073.02.60.00.00.07.219.70.0
Tomato, carrot, lime & mint juice0.00.070.14.40.00.00.016.320.70.0
Tomato, cucumber, broccoli & spinach juice0.00.088.13.30.00.00.014.032.10.0
Tomato, carrot & radish juice0.00.071.53.90.00.00.015.916.60.0
Tomato, parsnip, celery & basil juice0.00.074.04.10.00.00.011.519.20.0
Tomato, beetroot & lemon juice0.00.067.83.60.00.00.07.119.40.0
Tomato, beetroot, lime & collards juice0.00.076.33.10.00.00.06.325.00.0
Tomato, cucumber, mint & ginger juice0.00.069.53.20.00.00.07.417.70.0
Tomato, carrot & spinach juice0.00.085.82.70.00.00.013.523.90.0
Tomato, orange & carrot juice0.00.068.13.60.00.00.011.216.40.0
Tomato & orange juice0.00.064.93.30.00.00.04.815.40.0
Tomato, orange & mint juice0.00.064.93.30.00.00.04.915.50.0
Carrot & celery juice0.00.082.13.40.00.00.015.213.60.0
Apple & celery juice0.00.053.14.50.00.00.011.96.70.0
Pear & celery juice0.00.054.34.80.00.00.012.27.00.0
Grapefruit, celery & ginger juice0.00.096.52.10.00.00.09.77.70.0
Apple, raspberry, celery, ginger & mint juice0.00.062.25.80.00.00.012.89.00.0
Pineapple, celery & ginger juice with lineseed oil0.00.093.56.60.00.00.011.212.10.0
Apple, celery, lime & mint juice0.00.078.52.90.00.00.013.711.70.0
Melon, celery & lime juice0.00.067.72.60.00.00.012.511.50.0
Pear, celery & watercress juice0.00.054.14.70.00.00.012.07.40.0
Grape & celery juice0.00.051.67.00.00.00.013.412.10.0
Tomato, celery, watercress, lemon & parsley juice0.00.073.62.30.00.00.012.719.10.0
Apple, blackberry, celery & ginger juice with lineseed oil0.00.096.95.60.00.00.012.910.30.0
Carrot, celery & parsley juice0.00.080.63.60.00.00.015.013.40.0
Tomato, carrot, celery & lemon juice0.00.072.33.30.00.00.015.317.30.0
Apple, beetroot and celery juice with spirulina0.00.064.45.30.00.00.013.39.30.0
Banana, grapefruit, orange & lime smoothie0.00.066.37.40.00.00.012.314.30.0
Banana, pear, orange & apple smoothie0.00.054.48.90.00.00.013.211.00.0
Zumo de pera, platano y naranja0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0